BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Apple
C2G
- External Cables

£3.22
£37.50
£4.90
£31.57
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
240 products found, displaying 101 - 125
  C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88534 | quicklinx: 6C4YWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £4.51  
  C2G 7m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85307 | quicklinx: 6C23WS00
  • Length: 7m
Ordered upon request £8.46  
  C2G 1ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 1ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80700 | quicklinx: D0C9WS00
  • Length: 30cm
Ordered upon request £5.54  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85320 | quicklinx: 6C26WS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £11.73  
  C2G 20m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 20m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81403 | quicklinx: 682NWS00
  • Length: 20m
Ordered upon request £20.84  
  C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85287 | quicklinx: 6C1SWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £13.09  
  C2G 1m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20Gbps) - 4K support - Black C2G 1m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20Gbps) - 4K support - Black
Mfr#: 88838 | quicklinx: D6TTWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £27.53  
  C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85323 | quicklinx: 6C29WS00
  • Length: 7m
Ordered upon request £17.10  
  C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81474 | quicklinx: 684QWS00
  • Length: 5m
Ordered upon request £9.16  
  C2G 2m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable C2G 2m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
Mfr#: 81684 | quicklinx: 7GNSWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £5.59  
  C2G 10m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 10m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81401 | quicklinx: 682LWS00
  • Length: 10m
Ordered upon request £12.40  
  C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-AM CBL BLK C2G CablesToGo 1m USB 3.0 AM-AM CBL BLK
Mfr#: 81677 | quicklinx: 7BBHWS00
Ordered upon request £5.29  
  C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M – Black C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M – Black
Mfr#: 88867 | quicklinx: CHP8WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £12.90  
  C2G 1ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black C2G 1ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80706 | quicklinx: D0CJWS00
  • Length: 30cm
Ordered upon request £6.62  
  C2G 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85228 | quicklinx: 6C15WS00
  • Length: 10m
Ordered upon request £11.56  
  C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m
Mfr#: 80631 | quicklinx: CXPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
Ordered upon request £9.33  
  C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 3m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80603 | quicklinx: 98PHWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £4.51  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Micro B Cable M/M - Black C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Micro B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88850 | quicklinx: CHNHWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £12.26  
  C2G 3m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 3m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81398 | quicklinx: 682HWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £7.47  
  C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 3m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81480 | quicklinx: 684WWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £7.04  
  C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black C2G 0.9m (3ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB A 3.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88831 | quicklinx: DWR4WS00
  • Length: 90cm
Ordered upon request £8.56  
  C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85225 | quicklinx: 6C12WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £9.23  
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81472 | quicklinx: 684PWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £10.06  
  C2G 2m FlexUSB™ USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 2m FlexUSB™ USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81587 | quicklinx: 686RWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £6.42  
  C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable M/M - USB 2.0 (3A) - Black
Mfr#: 88826 | quicklinx: DWQZWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
Ordered upon request £10.47  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive