BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
517 products found, displaying 76 - 100
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85320 | quicklinx: 6C26WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.27  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBFAB_6 | quicklinx: 401CWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.07  
  StarTech.com Low Profile 16in Parallel Port Header Cable Adapter with Bracket – DB25 (F) to IDC26 StarTech.com Low Profile 16in Parallel Port Header Cable Adapter with Bracket – DB25 (F) to IDC26
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: PLATE25F16LP | quicklinx: 8CP5WS00
  • Length: 40.64cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.81  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85337 | quicklinx: 6C2FWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.41  
  C2G CablesToGo 3m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK C2G CablesToGo 3m USB 3.0 AM-BM CBL BLK
Mfr#: 81682 | quicklinx: 7BBNWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.60  
  Jabra USB cable (1.8m) for Jabra Panacast Jabra USB cable (1.8m) for Jabra Panacast
Mfr#: 14202-09 | quicklinx: FBVFWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.18  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Mini USB 2.0 Cable - USB A to Mini B F/M StarTech.com 1 ft Mini USB 2.0 Cable - USB A to Mini B F/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBMUSBFM1 | quicklinx: 7P49WS00
  • Length: 30cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.79  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft Beige A to B USB 2.0 Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBFAB_10 | quicklinx: 401GWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.30  
  Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable  3m Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 3m
Mfr#: CAB-STK-E-3M | quicklinx: B9FHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £174.83  
  StarTech.com USB-C to DVI Adapter - Dual-Link Connectivity - Active Conve StarTech.com USB-C to DVI Adapter - Dual-Link Connectivity - Active Conve
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: CDP2DVIDP | quicklinx: FC01WS00
  • Length: 15.2cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £88.99  
  StarTech.com 6in Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B StarTech.com 6in Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB6IN | quicklinx: 76VRWS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.51  
  StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable - Black StarTech.com 2m USB to Lightning Cable - Black
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: RUSBLTMM2MB | quicklinx: F2HQWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.03  
  Zebra DC Line Cable for level VI Power Supply Zebra DC Line Cable for level VI Power Supply
Mfr#: CBL-DC-382A1-01 | quicklinx: D85YWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.29  
  Hama USB 2.0 Cable USB - A Plug - Mini USB-B Plug (B 5Pin) 1.8 m Hama USB 2.0 Cable USB - A Plug - Mini USB-B Plug (B 5Pin) 1.8 m
Mfr#: 00074201 | quicklinx: CMB7WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.26  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to A - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to A - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3SAA6BK | quicklinx: 76R0WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.16  
  StarTech.com 5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable - A Male to A Female StarTech.com 5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable - A Male to A Female
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBEXTAA5DSK | quicklinx: 67CYWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.38  
  Belkin DuraTek™ Lightning to USB Cable Belkin DuraTek™ Lightning to USB Cable
Mfr#: F8J207bt04-BLK | quicklinx: D2VRWS00
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.02  
  C2G 1m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5) C2G 1m UK Laptop Power Cord (BS 1363 to IEC 60320 C5)
Mfr#: 80601 | quicklinx: 98PFWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.10  
  StarTech.com 2ft Coiled Lightning/USB Cable StarTech.com 2ft Coiled Lightning/USB Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBCLT60CMW | quicklinx: BBD7WS00
  • Length: 60cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.50  
  Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - Grey Belkin Premium MixIt Charge + Sync USB to Micro-USB Cable - Grey
Mfr#: F2CU021bt04-GRY | quicklinx: BB65WS00
  • Length: 1.22m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.20  
  StarTech.com 0.5m (1.5ft) Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B - M/M StarTech.com 0.5m (1.5ft) Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3AUB50CMB | quicklinx: 93DZWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.10  
  StarTech.com 3ft Right Angle Mini USB Cable StarTech.com 3ft Right Angle Mini USB Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HABM3RA | quicklinx: 7P3XWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.35  
  Motorola Cable Assy Eas USB A Series S Motorola Cable Assy Eas USB A Series S
Mfr#: CBA-U06-S09EAR | quicklinx: BN7MWS00
  • Length: 2.7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £37.69  
  StarTech.com 1m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M StarTech.com 1m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HABM1M | quicklinx: 7W93WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.18  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B StarTech.com 3 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Left Angle Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB3LA | quicklinx: 7B88WS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.87  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive