BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

0 - 50
- External Cables

£16.67
£9.67
£7.94
£3.83
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next
662 products found, displaying 126 - 150
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81472 | quicklinx: 684PWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.89  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85289 | quicklinx: 6C1VWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £15.94  
  StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HAB6 | quicklinx: 76QPWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.15  
  Zebra QLn Pc-USB Cable With Strain Relief Zebra QLn Pc-USB Cable With Strain Relief
Mfr#: P1031365-055 | quicklinx: BGCQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.93  
  C2G HD15 VGA M/M Mini Gender Changer (Coupler) C2G HD15 VGA M/M Mini Gender Changer (Coupler)
Mfr#: 81527 | quicklinx: 63NQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.23  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable – Mini DP to DVI 1920x1200 White StarTech.com 10 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable – Mini DP to DVI 1920x1200 White
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MDP2DVIMM10W | quicklinx: 8Y6NWS00
  • Length: 3.04m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.19  
  C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81389 | quicklinx: 6826WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.23  
  StarTech.com 2m (6 ft) Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 2m (6 ft) Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB3CAB2M | quicklinx: 8VTWWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.89  
  StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F StarTech.com 10 ft VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: MXT10110 | quicklinx: 6BB3WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.17  
  C2G 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (40Gbps) - 4K support - Black C2G 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (40Gbps) - 4K support - Black
Mfr#: 88837 | quicklinx: D6VNWS00
  • Length: 50cm
Ordered upon request £25.63  
  C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81417 | quicklinx: 6832WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.04  
  StarTech.com 3 ft USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive - Dual USB A to Micro B StarTech.com 3 ft USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive - Dual USB A to Micro B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HAUBY3 | quicklinx: 7B7XWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.61  
  StarTech.com 15cm (6in) Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets StarTech.com 15cm (6in) Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USBAUB15CMBK | quicklinx: 9X91WS00
  • Length: 15cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.35  
  C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88534 | quicklinx: 6C4YWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.71  
  C2G 1m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M – Black C2G 1m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB B Cable M/M – Black
Mfr#: 88865 | quicklinx: CHP5WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.76  
  StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 Type C Cable StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 Type C Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2CC3M | quicklinx: D0ZRWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.03  
  OtterBox Micro USB Cable - 1m OtterBox Micro USB Cable - 1m
Mfr#: 78-51408 | quicklinx: D31DWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.66  
  Plantronics APN-91 NEC EHS Plantronics APN-91 NEC EHS
Mfr#: 89280-11 | quicklinx: 94Q2WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.99  
  C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85287 | quicklinx: 6C1SWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £14.16  
  StarTech.com 3 ft USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive - USB A to mini B StarTech.com 3 ft USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive - USB A to mini B
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2HABMY3 | quicklinx: 76QTWS00
  • Length: 91cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 1m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 1m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81387 | quicklinx: 6824WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.77  
  StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB C Cable w/ 5A PD StarTech.com 3m 10ft USB C Cable w/ 5A PD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2C5C3M | quicklinx: DPTDWS00
1.0*
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.04  
  Jabra GN1200  Smartcord (Curly) - for Desk Phone Connectivity Jabra GN1200 Smartcord (Curly) - for Desk Phone Connectivity
Mfr#: 88011-99 | quicklinx: 5D6YWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.32  
  C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85319 | quicklinx: 6C25WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.60  
  StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 Null Modem Cable StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 Null Modem Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SCNM9FF2MBK | quicklinx: B14BWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.87  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive