BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

5m - <20m
0 - 50
- External Cables

£46.41
£41.00
£28.14
£29.31
Page 1 2 3 next Next
74 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  Cables Direct 5Mtr PS/2 M - F Extension Cable - Grey B/Q 100 Cables Direct 5Mtr PS/2 M - F Extension Cable - Grey B/Q 100
Mfr#: EX-105 | quicklinx: DD7KWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.37  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81563 | quicklinx: 63MRWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.58  
  C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85339 | quicklinx: 6C2HWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.97  
  Cables Direct 15m USB 2.0 A Male-B Male Active Booster Cable Cables Direct 15m USB 2.0 A Male-B Male Active Booster Cable
Mfr#: USB2-PREXT15M | quicklinx: F1GSWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.04  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81655 | quicklinx: 6876WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.89  
  C2G 10m LC/ST LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 10m LC/ST LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
Mfr#: 85276 | quicklinx: 6C1RWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.71  
  C2G 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85228 | quicklinx: 6C15WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.44  
  Cables Direct 5m Power Cable Cables Direct 5m Power Cable
Mfr#: RB-305 | quicklinx: 7695WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.71  
  C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 5m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81474 | quicklinx: 684QWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.59  
  StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: USB2AAEXT5M | quicklinx: 9J4BWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.31  
  Cables Direct 5m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black Cables Direct 5m USB 2.0 A M - Micro B M Black
Mfr#: CDL-160-5M | quicklinx: CCD3WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.89  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88536 | quicklinx: 6C4ZWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.34  
  Cables Direct USB 2.0 Extension Cable 5 Metres Cables Direct USB 2.0 Extension Cable 5 Metres
Mfr#: CDL-025 | quicklinx: B4CQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.76  
  Cables Direct 5m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 5m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM3 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB3M-LCST-050 | quicklinx: 9PM8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.91  
  C2G 5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable Black C2G 5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable Black
Mfr#: 81420 | quicklinx: 6835WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.19  
  C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81481 | quicklinx: 684XWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.13  
  C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85242 | quicklinx: 6C19WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.59  
  Cables Direct 10m USB 2.0 A Male-B Male Active Booster Cable Cables Direct 10m USB 2.0 A Male-B Male Active Booster Cable
Mfr#: USB2-PREXT10M | quicklinx: F1GRWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.51  
  Cables Direct 5MTR USB 2.0 A - B CABLE BLACK Cables Direct 5MTR USB 2.0 A - B CABLE BLACK
Mfr#: USB2-105K | quicklinx: 5CF8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.00  
  Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable Vision TechConnect 5m USB Cable
Mfr#: TC2 5MUSB | quicklinx: 9K9SWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.14  
  Cables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5m USB-A 2.0 to USB-B M-M Black Cable - B/Q 50
Mfr#: CDL-105 | quicklinx: C8LSWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.84  
  Cables Direct Active USB Extension Cable 4 pin USB Type A/4 pin USB Type A - Up to 5m Cables Direct Active USB Extension Cable 4 pin USB Type A/4 pin USB Type A - Up to 5m
Mfr#: CDLSB-904A | quicklinx: 8GBCWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.73  
  Cables Direct BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female - 10m Cables Direct BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female - 10m
Mfr#: BT-010 | quicklinx: 5LLKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.56  
  C2G 10m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 10m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81483 | quicklinx: 63TKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.94  
  C2G 12m USB 2.0 A/A Active Extension Cable C2G 12m USB 2.0 A/A Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81656 | quicklinx: 7BB8WS00
  • Length: 12m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.13  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive