BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

£50 - £100
- Networking Cables

£99.42
£92.91
£87.60
£77.16
Page 1 2 next Next
29 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com Gb Copper SFP HP 453154-B21 Compatible StarTech.com Gb Copper SFP HP 453154-B21 Compatible
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 453154B21ST | quicklinx: CLVLWS00
  • Length: [N/A]
  • Colour: Copper
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £56.73  
  StarTech.com 15m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable StarTech.com 15m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: LCLCL-15M-OM5-FIBER | quicklinx: HHX3WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £73.69  
  StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFP40GPC05M | quicklinx: D9TQWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £77.91  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AOCSFP10G5ME | quicklinx: FJBFWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £79.03  
  Aruba 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable Aruba 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable
Mfr#: J9734A | quicklinx: 8SXBWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £87.60  
  StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC30 | quicklinx: 7Y1MWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £53.67  
  StarTech.com 7m 23ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 23ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: J9285BST | quicklinx: D9T9WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £65.89  
  Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3m
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | quicklinx: 9277WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £76.96  
  StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft  10G SFP+ AOC Cable StarTech.com 3m 9.8ft 10G SFP+ AOC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFP10GAOC3M | quicklinx: D9VFWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £93.40  
  NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable NetGear 3m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Mfr#: AXC763-10000S | quicklinx: 7VQQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £99.42  
  StarTech.com 10m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable StarTech.com 10m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: LCLCL-10M-OM5-FIBER | quicklinx: HHX2WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £57.85  
  StarTech.com 20m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable StarTech.com 20m LC/LC OM5 Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: LCLCL-20M-OM5-FIBER | quicklinx: HHX5WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £92.91  
  Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | quicklinx: 7RTNWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £77.16  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 1m 3.3ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QFXQSFPDAC1M | quicklinx: D9THWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £80.71  
  StarTech.com OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable 25m StarTech.com OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable 25m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC25 | quicklinx: HFNQWS00
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £62.96  
  StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM3M | quicklinx: 8JFNWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £57.82  
  StarTech.com OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable 20m StarTech.com OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable 20m
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC20 | quicklinx: HFNPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £59.16  
  StarTech.com 10m OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable StarTech.com 10m OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 450FBLCLC10PP | quicklinx: HHY1WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £50.00  
  NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable NetGear Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Mfr#: AXC761-10000S | quicklinx: 8BJHWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £66.55  
  StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable StarTech.com 0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: QSFPH40GCU05 | quicklinx: D9V7WS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £58.18  
  Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
Mfr#: QSFP-H40G-CU1M=#1001274567 | quicklinx: DF31WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Tan
  • Stock Status: While stocks last, Clearance
While stocks last £83.04  
  StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPH10GBACU7 | quicklinx: D9VPWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £88.51  
  StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: SFPCMM5M | quicklinx: 8JFQWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In Stock £70.91  
  Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm Cisco StackWise Plus Stacking Cable 50cm
Mfr#: CAB-STK-E-0.5M= | quicklinx: C31TWS00
  • Length: 50cm
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £51.06  
  StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: AOCSFP10G2ME | quicklinx: FJBDWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £73.85  
Page 1 2 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive