BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous next Next
84 products found, displaying 51 - 75
  C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85552 | quicklinx: 9CBHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.22  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83187 | quicklinx: 6BM7WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.20  
  C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 89927 | quicklinx: 9N1JWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.07  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83045 | quicklinx: 6BKHWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.11  
  C2G 10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85545 | quicklinx: 9C8JWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.73  
  C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue C2G 5m Cat5e Crossover Cable Blue
Mfr#: 83302 | quicklinx: 6BNNWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.94  
  C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 10m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83761 | quicklinx: 9N3FWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.16  
  C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85607 | quicklinx: 9CDJWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.38  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83007 | quicklinx: 69PZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.67  
  C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85589 | quicklinx: 9CCYWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.07  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Brown
Mfr#: 83677 | quicklinx: 6BW8WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Brown
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.29  
  C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85592 | quicklinx: 9CD1WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £21.49  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83247 | quicklinx: 69P5WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.78  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83594 | quicklinx: 6BTCWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Pink
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.96  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83834 | quicklinx: 6BXWWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.56  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83147 | quicklinx: 69N9WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.78  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83226 | quicklinx: 6BMLWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.11  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83490 | quicklinx: 6BRPWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.95  
  C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85554 | quicklinx: 9CBKWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.09  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Crossover Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83562 | quicklinx: 6BSRWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.60  
  C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Cat6 UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 82464 | quicklinx: CMHMWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £7.29  
  C2G 5m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 5m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
Mfr#: 83866 | quicklinx: 8019WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.40  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83452 | quicklinx: 6BR1WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.49  
  C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85501 | quicklinx: 9C6SWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £31.71  
  C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83393 | quicklinx: 6BQ0WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.45  
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive