BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1
9 products found, displaying 1 - 9
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83664 | quicklinx: 6BVYWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.69  
  C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83665 | quicklinx: 6BVZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £6.29  
  C2G 10m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch Cable C2G 10m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch Cable
Mfr#: 81754 | quicklinx: FCW3WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £34.35  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83635 | quicklinx: 6BV6WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £4.53  
  C2G 5m SC/SC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet C2G 5m SC/SC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet
Mfr#: 81742 | quicklinx: FBGGWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £21.29  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83637 | quicklinx: 6BV8WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £11.56  
  C2G 5m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet C2G 5m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet
Mfr#: 81752 | quicklinx: FBGKWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £23.38  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83663 | quicklinx: 6BVXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £3.89  
  C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83636 | quicklinx: 6BV7WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Purple
Ordered upon request £8.87  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive