BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

20m+
0 - 50
- Network Cables in C2G store

£18.31
£17.13
£42.89
£34.22
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous next Next
91 products found, displaying 26 - 50
  C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85521 | quicklinx: 9C7NWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £47.25  
  C2G 20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85487 | quicklinx: 9C67WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £22.44  
  C2G 20m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85451 | quicklinx: 9C8SWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £24.68  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83777 | quicklinx: 6BX0WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £17.13  
  C2G 20m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85457 | quicklinx: 9C8YWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £26.25  
  C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85584 | quicklinx: 9CCQWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £21.24  
  C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85490 | quicklinx: 9C6HWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £23.62  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83169 | quicklinx: 6BLYWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £12.58  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83009 | quicklinx: 6BK2WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
Ordered upon request £12.33  
  C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83889 | quicklinx: 9N37WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: White
Ordered upon request £25.96  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85466 | quicklinx: 9C98WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £34.73  
  C2G 30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85488 | quicklinx: 9C68WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £33.04  
  C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 30m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 89930 | quicklinx: 9N1RWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
Ordered upon request £45.44  
  C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85467 | quicklinx: 9C99WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £37.42  
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83858 | quicklinx: 6BYBWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
Ordered upon request £25.96  
  C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85538 | quicklinx: 9C88WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £35.44  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85476 | quicklinx: 9C9LWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £33.04  
  C2G 20m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 20m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85475 | quicklinx: 9C9KWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £22.44  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85464 | quicklinx: 9C96WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £45.65  
  C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85491 | quicklinx: 9C6LWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £34.22  
  C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85547 | quicklinx: 9C8LWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £35.44  
  C2G 30m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85603 | quicklinx: 9CDTWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £33.04  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85452 | quicklinx: 9C8PWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £33.04  
  C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85511 | quicklinx: 9C78WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Aqua
Ordered upon request £35.44  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85611 | quicklinx: 9CDWWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
Ordered upon request £28.95  
Page 1 2 3 4 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive