BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

20m+
- Network Cables in C2G store

£186.24
£159.62
£26.53
£91.42
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
107 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83858 | quicklinx: 6BYBWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £26.53  
  C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 83377 | quicklinx: 9N2BWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £79.82  
  C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85611 | quicklinx: 9CDWWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £29.87  
  C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85452 | quicklinx: 9C8PWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.09  
  C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 89924 | quicklinx: 9N1MWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £33.93  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83170 | quicklinx: 6BLZWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.84  
  C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 100m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83397 | quicklinx: 9N2FWS00
  • Length: 100m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £79.82  
  C2G 20m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83888 | quicklinx: 9N36WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.69  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83374 | quicklinx: 6BPPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.91  
  C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 30m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85594 | quicklinx: 9CD9WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.09  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 50m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83890 | quicklinx: 9N3BWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.27  
  C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83757 | quicklinx: 6BWPWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.16  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83779 | quicklinx: 6BX2WS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.27  
  C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85558 | quicklinx: 9CBPWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £91.42  
  C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 50m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 83171 | quicklinx: 9N2QWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.73  
  C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85593 | quicklinx: 9CD8WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £23.16  
  C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83394 | quicklinx: 6BQ1WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £18.91  
  C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 50m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83759 | quicklinx: 6BWRWS00
  • Length: 50m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £44.27  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83210 | quicklinx: 6BMJWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.58  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83150 | quicklinx: 6BLSWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.84  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83010 | quicklinx: 6BK3WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.29  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83050 | quicklinx: 6BKNWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £15.44  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83190 | quicklinx: 6BMBWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £19.84  
  C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85479 | quicklinx: 9CB1WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £34.09  
  C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 30m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83375 | quicklinx: 6BPQWS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £25.69  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive