BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next
113 products found, displaying 76 - 100
  C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 1.5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89902 | quicklinx: 8GZZWS00
  • Length: 1.5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.84  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83772 | quicklinx: 6BWVWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.60  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83163 | quicklinx: 69NXWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83169 | quicklinx: 6BLYWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.04  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83224 | quicklinx: 69NFWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.13  
  C2G 7m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 7m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89906 | quicklinx: 8H08WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £10.71  
  C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 10m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83392 | quicklinx: 6BPZWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £10.20  
  C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
Mfr#: 89919 | quicklinx: 8H1WWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £9.71  
  C2G 5m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet C2G 5m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet
Mfr#: 81752 | quicklinx: FBGKWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £20.84  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83634 | quicklinx: 6BV5WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.43  
  C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black C2G 1m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Black
Mfr#: 89915 | quicklinx: 8H1GWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £5.09  
  C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Blue
Mfr#: 89927 | quicklinx: 9N1JWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.15  
  C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 1m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83406 | quicklinx: 6BQ4WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.21  
  C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85569 | quicklinx: 9CBZWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £11.44  
  C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey C2G 20m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Grey
Mfr#: 89924 | quicklinx: 9N1MWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £31.82  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83774 | quicklinx: 6BWXWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.44  
  C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey C2G 5m Cat6a Shielded Patch - Grey
Mfr#: 89905 | quicklinx: 8H06WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £7.78  
  C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Black C2G 10m Cat6a Booted Shielded (SSTP) Network Patch Cable – Black
Mfr#: 89932 | quicklinx: 9N1KWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £18.15  
  C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red C2G 7m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83795 | quicklinx: 6BX8WS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £6.47  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83004 | quicklinx: 69PXWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.10  
  C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 15m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83413 | quicklinx: 6BQCWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £12.58  
  C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable C2G 3m RJ11 6P4C Straight Modular Cable
Mfr#: 83865 | quicklinx: 8018WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £2.86  
  C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 82450 | quicklinx: CMH0WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £3.31  
  C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83812 | quicklinx: 6BXHWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £4.08  
  C2G 20m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet C2G 20m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Violet
Mfr#: 81756 | quicklinx: FBGLWS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Colour: Purple
  • Stock Status: In stock
In stock £51.71  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive