BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

15m
Orange
- Network Cables in C2G store

£30.33
£20.56
Page 1
12 products found, displaying 1 - 12
  C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85501 | quicklinx: 9C6SWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £30.33  
  C2G 15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85462 | quicklinx: 9C93WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.56  
  C2G 15m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85465 | quicklinx: 9C97WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £31.02  
  C2G 15m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85450 | quicklinx: 9C8RWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £24.56  
  C2G 15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85477 | quicklinx: 9C9MWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £19.35  
  C2G 15m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85474 | quicklinx: 9C9JWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £19.35  
  C2G 15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85456 | quicklinx: 9C8XWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £22.33  
  C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85489 | quicklinx: 9C6GWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £20.56  
  C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85498 | quicklinx: 9C6JWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £20.56  
  C2G 15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85486 | quicklinx: 9CBCWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £19.35  
  C2G 15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 MM LSZH Fibre Cable C2G 15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 MM LSZH Fibre Cable
Mfr#: 85459 | quicklinx: 9C90WS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £20.56  
  C2G 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange C2G 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
Mfr#: 85453 | quicklinx: 9C8TWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Orange
Ordered upon request £24.56  
Page 1

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive