BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

1m - <5m
- External Cables in C2G store

£7.94
£13.11
£13.69
£25.23
Page 6 Previous previous
141 products found, displaying 126 - 141
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to 4-pin Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to 4-pin Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81583 | quicklinx: 63QMWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £3.42  
  C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85225 | quicklinx: 6C12WS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £7.14  
  C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m
Mfr#: 80631 | quicklinx: CXPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.24  
  C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85303 | quicklinx: 6C1ZWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £5.89  
  C2G 10ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black C2G 10ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80710 | quicklinx: D0CTWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £13.53  
  C2G 2m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 2m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81418 | quicklinx: 6833WS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £4.43  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85337 | quicklinx: 6C2FWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £16.46  
  C2G 2m FlexUSB™ A Male to A Female Extension Cable C2G 2m FlexUSB™ A Male to A Female Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81588 | quicklinx: 686SWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £5.00  
  C2G 6ft USB-C to USB-C 2.0 5A C2G 6ft USB-C to USB-C 2.0 5A
Mfr#: 88828 | quicklinx: DWR1WS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £16.57  
  C2G 15ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 15ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80705 | quicklinx: D0CGWS00
  • Length: 4.5m
Ordered upon request £17.81  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M - Black C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88854 | quicklinx: CHNPWS00
  • Length: 1m
Ordered upon request £13.69  
  C2G 10ft C14 to C19 250v 14AWG C2G 10ft C14 to C19 250v 14AWG
Mfr#: 80572 | quicklinx: D0C4WS00
  • Length: 3.05m
Ordered upon request £17.90  
  C2G 6ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black C2G 6ft Locking C20 to C19 15A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80709 | quicklinx: D0CSWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
Ordered upon request £10.20  
  C2G 10ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black C2G 10ft Locking C14 to C13 10A 250V Black
Mfr#: 80704 | quicklinx: D0CFWS00
  • Length: 3m
Ordered upon request £9.81  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M - Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB Mini B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88855 | quicklinx: CHNRWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £14.41  
  C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81562 | quicklinx: 63MSWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.93  
Page 6 Previous previous

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive