BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
BT logo
Buy Products

Clearance
In Stock
- External Cables in C2G store

£8.20
£28.81
£26.33
£12.69
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
115 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  C2G USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB A Adapter M/F - Black C2G USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB A Adapter M/F - Black
Mfr#: 88868 | quicklinx: CHQ9WS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.20  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable C2G 5m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81655 | quicklinx: 6876WS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £12.69  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black C2G 2m USB 2.0 USB C to USB A Cable M/M – Black
Mfr#: 88871 | quicklinx: C3R4WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.09  
  C2G HD15 VGA M/M Mini Gender Changer (Coupler) C2G HD15 VGA M/M Mini Gender Changer (Coupler)
Mfr#: 81527 | quicklinx: 63NQWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.19  
  C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85319 | quicklinx: 6C25WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.23  
  C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81417 | quicklinx: 6832WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.98  
  C2G 1m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 1m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81387 | quicklinx: 6824WS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.64  
  C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m C2G 16 AWG 1-to-2 Power Cord Splitter 1.8m
Mfr#: 80631 | quicklinx: CXPNWS00
  • Length: 1.8m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.68  
  C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81389 | quicklinx: 6826WS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.99  
  C2G 3ft C14 to C19 250v 14AWG C2G 3ft C14 to C19 250v 14AWG
Mfr#: 80570 | quicklinx: D0C1WS00
  • Length: 91.4cm
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.76  
  C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable C2G 2m IEEE-1284 DB25 M/M Parallel Cable
Mfr#: 81472 | quicklinx: 684PWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £10.54  
  C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 2m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88534 | quicklinx: 6C4YWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.62  
  C2G 7m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to C36 Male Parallel Printe C2G 7m IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to C36 Male Parallel Printe
Mfr#: 81462 | quicklinx: 684CWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £13.24  
  C2G USB 2.0 USB C to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter Cable - Black C2G USB 2.0 USB C to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter Cable - Black
Mfr#: 88842 | quicklinx: CHQFWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £22.86  
  C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
Mfr#: 85255 | quicklinx: 6C1DWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.17  
  C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord C2G 2m EU-CEE 7/7 to C15 Power Cord
Mfr#: 80638 | quicklinx: D0C7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.86  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 2m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81581 | quicklinx: 63QCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.24  
  C2G 1m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320 C20-IEC 60320 C19 C2G 1m 16AWG 250V 16 Amp Power Ext IEC 60320 C20-IEC 60320 C19
Mfr#: 80622 | quicklinx: 98PVWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.84  
  C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black C2G 2m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81575 | quicklinx: 63Q6WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.83  
  C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85211 | quicklinx: 6C0YWS00
  • Length: 7m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.17  
  C2G 4m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black C2G 4m USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable M/M - Black
Mfr#: 88861 | quicklinx: CHP1WS00
  • Length: 4m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.86  
  C2G 3m USB A/A Extension Cable - Black C2G 3m USB A/A Extension Cable - Black
Mfr#: 82108 | quicklinx: DWKRWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.62  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88516 | quicklinx: 6C4VWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.20  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
Mfr#: 85256 | quicklinx: 6C1FWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.70  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81580 | quicklinx: 63MYWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.58  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

Refine your search

Need a cable - Use the Conxit Configurator
Need a cable? Use our finder
Twitter Logo
Consumables Configurator
Keep up to date with industry new on LinkedIn
Verified by visa Mastercard secure Waste of Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) Directive