BT Business Direct - PC Hardware, Components, Software, Digital Cameras, MP3 players
Help Checkout Regular buy list
Your basket is empty

Network Cables

£20.75
£17.84
£11.55
£6.56
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1388 products found, displaying 1 - 25
  StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH2YL | quicklinx: 8CNDWS00
  • Length: 0.6m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.46  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATCH75GN | quicklinx: 7B6ZWS00
  • Length: 22.9m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £20.75  
  Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 15 Cables Direct 30m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 15
Mfr#: ART-130B | quicklinx: C8B1WS00
  • Length: 30m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £17.84  
  Cables Direct Modem Cable Cables Direct Modem Cable
Mfr#: Bt-120 | quicklinx: B665WS00
  • Length: 20m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.30  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602B | quicklinx: B5QCWS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.62  
  Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 10m SFTP CAT 6a Moulded/Snagless/Halogen-Free Orange Cables Direct Patch Cable RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) 10m SFTP CAT 6a Moulded/Snagless/Halogen-Free Orange
Mfr#: ART-110/O | quicklinx: BM30WS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £6.56  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: M45PATCH50GR | quicklinx: 76SLWS00
  • Length: 15.2m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £11.55  
  Cables Direct 3m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 3m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-003K | quicklinx: CDRKWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.37  
  StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: 50FIBLCSC2 | quicklinx: 7Y1QWS00
  • Length: 2m
Ordered upon request £6.10  
  Cables Direct 2M White BT M - RJ11 M S/T Modem Cable- B/Q 500 Cables Direct 2M White BT M - RJ11 M S/T Modem Cable- B/Q 500
Mfr#: 88BT-202 | quicklinx: BFS7WS00
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: White
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.23  
  StarTech.com 10m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue StarTech.com 10m Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable - Blue
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC10MBL | quicklinx: 84NFWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £9.53  
  Cables Direct 15m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 25 Cables Direct 15m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 25
Mfr#: ART-115B | quicklinx: C89QWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £8.96  
  Cables Direct 15m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM4 Fibre Cable - Aqua Cables Direct 15m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM4 Fibre Cable - Aqua
Mfr#: FB4M-LCLC-150 | quicklinx: CDCHWS00
  • Length: 15m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.20  
  Cables Direct 3m LC/LC 10Gb LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable Cables Direct 3m LC/LC 10Gb LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable
Mfr#: FB3M-LCLC-030 | quicklinx: B7BQWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £5.54  
  StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: N6PATC1MBL | quicklinx: 84NGWS00
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.05  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress!
Mfr#: 83449 | quicklinx: 6BQYWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Red
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.46  
  Cables Direct Pink 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead Cables Direct Pink 5m CAT 6 UTP LSZH Economy CCA Eared Booted Patch Lead
Mfr#: 99LHT6-605P | quicklinx: CHSRWS00
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.98  
  Cables Direct 5MTR Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead Moulded Violet B/Q 50 Cables Direct 5MTR Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead Moulded Violet B/Q 50
Mfr#: 99lht6-605v | quicklinx: BS9YWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.13  
  StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Mfr#: WIRC5ECMR | quicklinx: 8GN7WS00
  • Length: 305m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £145.16  
  Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Blue - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Blue - B/Q 250
Mfr#: 99TRT-600B | quicklinx: B7SWWS00
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.18  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress!
Mfr#: 83370 | quicklinx: 6BPKWS00
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Grey
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £4.27  
  Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 20 Cables Direct 25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Patch Cable Snagless Blue - B/Q 20
Mfr#: ART-125B | quicklinx: C89ZWS00
  • Length: 25m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £14.29  
  Cables Direct 10m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black Cables Direct 10m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable Black
Mfr#: 88BTRJ-010K | quicklinx: CDRMWS00
  • Length: 10m
  • Colour: Black
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.85  
  C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Green C2G 3m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Green
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress!
Mfr#: 83204 | quicklinx: 69NPWS00
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Green
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £2.91  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 3m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 3m
Mfr#: A3L980B03M-BLUS | quicklinx: 18KPWS00
5.0*
  • Length: 3m
  • Colour: Blue
  • Stock Status: In Stock
In stock £3.69  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

For ease and efficiency with all your networking objectives, enjoy a speedy and seamless connection with BT Business Direct. 

Prioritise your IT operations with our intelligent cabling solutions, designed to offer a structured cabling infrastructure that delivers enhanced serviceability to maximise the productivity of your business. With our impressive selection of network cables and Ethernet cables, manage any critical cabling with confidence – and eliminate any interference and crosstalk by constructing Ethernet networks with our range of Cat 5 cables. For more information on our networking cables or advice on RJ45 usage, get in touch with our team of experts today. 

Refine your search

Need a cable? Use our finder

Your shopping basket contains 0 item(s)